logo

Lesrooster

 

LESROOSTER 2018-2019
MAANDAGStudioLEEFTIJDTIJD
Dancemix I7+16.30-17.30
Hiphop AfroDanceI12+17.30-18.30
Afro/DancehallI15+ 19.00-20.00
DINSDAG
DanceMixI5+16.00-17.00
DanceMix I 8+17.00-18.00
DanceMixI10+18.00-19.00
Afro/DancehallIAdults19.00-20.00
WOENSDAG
DanceMix  I12+16.00-17.00
Hiphop I12+17.00-18.00
Modern Jazz I12+18.00-19.00
DanceMixI15+19.00-20.00
DanceMix IAdults20.00-21.00
DONDERDAG
K3 DanceMixII4+15.00-16.00
Hiphop II8+16.00-17.00
Hiphop II10+17.00-18.00
Modern JazzIAdult19.00-20.00
HiphopI16+20.00-21.00
VRIJDAG
Klassiek Ballet I4-616.00-17.00
Klassiek Ballet I7+17.00-18.00
Klassiek Ballet I12+18.00-19.00
Klassiek BalletI16+19.00-20.00
Modern Jazz I16+20.00-21.00

LESROOSTER 2018-2019
MAANDAGStudioLEEFTIJDNIVEAUTIJDDOCENT
DanceMix I7+I16.30-17.30Loraine
Hiphop AfrodanceI12+B-I17.30-18.30Loraine
Afro/Dancehall I15+B-I19.00-20.00Loraine
DINSDAG
DanceMix I5+B-I16.00-17.00Loraine
DanceMix I8+B-I17.00-18.00Loraine
DanceMixI10+B-I18.00-19.00Loraine
Afro/DancehallI AdultsB-I19.00-20.00Loraine
WOENSDAG
DanceMixI12+B-I16.00-17.00Melissa
HiphopI12+B-I17.00-18.00Melissa
Modern JazzI12+B-I18.00-19.00Melissa
DanceMixI15+B-I19.00-20.00Melissa
DanceMix IAdultsB-I20.00-21.00Melissa
DONDERDAG
K3 DanceMixII4+B-I15.00-16.00Wirin
HiphopII8+B-I16.00-17.00Wirin
HiphopII10+B-I17.00-18.00Wirin
Modern jazzIAdultB-I19.00-20.00Naomi
HiphopI16+B-I20.00-21.00Naomi
VRIJDAG
Klassiek BalletI 4-6 jaarB-I16.00-17.00Naomi
Klassiek BalletI7+B-I17.00-18.00Naomi
Klassiek BalletI12+B-I18.00-19.00Naomi
Klassiek BalletI16+B-I19.00-20.00Naomi
Modern Jazz I16+B-I20.00-21.00Naomi