logo

Lesrooster

 

LESROOSTER 2019-2020
MAANDAGStudioLEEFTIJDTIJD
Kinderdans K3 I4+15.30-16.30
Afrodance Modern Hiphop Mix I8+16.30-17.30
Afrodance Modern Hiphop MixI12+18.00-19.00
Afro Dancehall Modern Hiphop MixI15+19.00-20.00
Femme HeelsI16+ Adults 20.00-21.00
DINSDAGI
Afrodance Modern Hiphop MixI6+15.30-16.30
Afrodance
Modern Hiphop
Mix
I 9+16.30-17.30
Afrodance
Modern Hiphop
Mix
I11+17.30-18.30
Afro DanceHall Modern Hiphop MixI16+ Adults19.00-20.00
Urban Dance Workout!lI16+ Adults20.00-21.00
WOENSDAG
Peuterdans I2- 3 jaar15.00-16.00
Kinderdans K3 I4+16.00-17.00
Afrodance I12+19.00-20.00
Afrodance DancehallI16+ Adults20.00-21.00
DONDERDAG
Urban Hiphop I9+16.00-17.00
Urban Hiphop I12+17.00-18.00
Urban HiphopI16+18.00-19.00
Klassiek BalletI12+ 16+19.00-20.00
Modern JazzI16+ Adults20.00-21.00
VRIJDAG
Klassiek Ballet I4+15.00-16..00
Klassiek Ballet I7+16.00-17.00
Klassiek BalletI10+17.00-18.00
Musicalklas I10+18.00-19.00
MusicalklasI12+19.00-20.00
Afro DanceHall Hiphop MixII12+18.00-19.00
Urban Dance Workout! II16+ Adults19,00-20.00

LESROOSTER 2019-2020
MAANDAGStudioLEEFTIJDNIVEAUTIJDDOCENT
Kinderdans K3I4+B-I15.30-16.30Loraine
Afrodance Modern Hiphop MixI8+B-I16.30-17.30Loraine
Afrodance
Modern Hiphop Mix
I12+B-I18.00-19.00Loraine
Afro
Dancehall Modern Hiphop Mix
I15+B-I19.00-19.00Loraine
Femme HeelsI16+ AdultsB-I20.00-21.00Loraine
DINSDAG
AfroDance Modern Hiphop MixI6+B-I15.30-16.30Loraine
Afrodance Modern Hiphop MixI9+B-I16.30-17.30Loraine
Afrodance
Modern Hiphop Mix
I11+B-I17.30-18.30Loraine
Afro Dancehall Modern Hiphop MixI16+ AdultsB-I19.00-20.00Loraine
Urban Dance Workout!I16+ AdultsB-I20.00-21.00Loraine
WOENSDAG
PeuterdansI2-3 jaarB-I15.00-16.00Loraine
Kinderdans K3I4+B-I16.00-17.00Loraine
AfrodanceI12+B-I19.00-20.00Jolina
Afrodance DancehallI16+ AdultsB-I20.00-21.00Jolina
DONDERDAG
Urban HiphopI9+B-I16.00-17.00Anne
Urban HiphopI12+B-I17.00-18.00Tess
Urban HiphopI16+ B-I18.00-19.00Tess
Klassiek BalletI12+ & 16+B-I19.00-20.00Suze
Modern JazzI 16+ AdultB-I20.00-21.00Suze
VRIJDAG
Klassiek BalletI4+B-I15.00-16.00Chanté
Klassiek BalletI7+B-I16.00-17.00Chanté
Klassiek BalletI10+B-I17.00-18.00Chanté
MusicalklasI10+B-I18.00-19.00Chanté
MusicalklasI12+ & 16+B-I19.00-20.00Chanté
Afro Dancehall Hiphop Mix II12+B-I18.00-19.00Tsila
Urban Dance Workout!II16+ AdultB-I19.00-20.00Tsila